Sign InSign Up

The P2P tracker for all your platforms

Upload the exports from 80 P2P lending platforms and see the return you really made: XIRR per platform and for the whole portfolio, idle cash and fees included. Free, and no platform login needed.

8lends
Afranga
ANote Music
Asterra Estate
Axiafunder
Baltis
Bienprêter
Bondster
Bricks
Brickstarter
Capitalia
Circulantis
CivisLend
Crowdestate
Crowdestor
Crowdpear
Debitum
Devon
Digilo
Enerfip
Esketit
Estateguru
FF Forest
Finbee
Finforta
Fintown
Go & Grow
Goparity
Hive5
Income
Indemo
Inrento
InSoil
Inversa Invoice Market
Investly
Iuvo
Kviku
La Première Brique
Lande
LenderMarket
Lendiball
Lendosphere
Les Entreprêteurs
Loanch
Maclear
Millea
Mintos
Modena
Monefit
MoneyZen
MyPeak Finance
Nectaro
NEO Finance
Nordstreet
Norgehouse
Omaraha
Peerberry
PretUp
Profitus
Quanloop
Regular
Reinvest24
Revest
Robocash
Savy
Scramble
SEGO Finance
Silvaland
SodaCrowd
Stikcredit
Stock Estate
Swaper
Tantiem
Timeless
Triple Dragon Funding
Twino
Ventus Energy
Viainvest
wecity
Žltý melón
8lends
Afranga
ANote Music
Asterra Estate
Axiafunder
Baltis
Bienprêter
Bondster
Bricks
Brickstarter
Capitalia
Circulantis
CivisLend
Crowdestate
Crowdestor
Crowdpear
Debitum
Devon
Digilo
Enerfip
Esketit
Estateguru
FF Forest
Finbee
Finforta
Fintown
Go & Grow
Goparity
Hive5
Income
Indemo
Inrento
InSoil
Inversa Invoice Market
Investly
Iuvo
Kviku
La Première Brique
Lande
LenderMarket
Lendiball
Lendosphere
Les Entreprêteurs
Loanch
Maclear
Millea
Mintos
Modena
Monefit
MoneyZen
MyPeak Finance
Nectaro
NEO Finance
Nordstreet
Norgehouse
Omaraha
Peerberry
PretUp
Profitus
Quanloop
Regular
Reinvest24
Revest
Robocash
Savy
Scramble
SEGO Finance
Silvaland
SodaCrowd
Stikcredit
Stock Estate
Swaper
Tantiem
Timeless
Triple Dragon Funding
Twino
Ventus Energy
Viainvest
wecity
Žltý melón
Total Balance
€150,232.23
Cash
€450.70
Invested
€149,781.53

Performance

Net deposits compared to portfolio value

Total BalanceNet Deposits
€40.0K
€80.0K
€120.0K
€160.0K

Total Balance

Net Deposits

20182020202220242026
Features

What the dashboard shows you

The numbers your platforms don't show: the return you actually made, how your portfolio developed over time, and what you plan for each platform.

XIRR

Values are medians across all investors.

PlatformAll Time20262025
Mintos10.37%8.60%11.21%
Go & Grow6.21%5.99%6.19%
Debitum15.27%14.58%14.54%
Viainvest11.98%11.79%12.08%
LenderMarket17.23%15.45%19.49%
Peerberry9.12%8.86%9.23%
Afranga14.81%15.26%14.10%
Monefit8.57%8.95%8.45%
Total11.86%11.51%12.14%
XIRR

XIRR: the return you actually made

Platforms show the interest rate of the loans. XIRR takes every deposit, withdrawal and payout with its date and works out what your money really earned per year.

  • XIRR per platform, so platforms become comparable
  • One XIRR for the whole portfolio
  • Same method as the XIRR function in Excel
  • Including cash drag: what idle money costs your return

Income

Net income (income - expenses)

Monthly viewYearly view
€800
€1,600
€2,400
11/202411/202510/2026

Statement

Aggregated transaction data and running balances

YearInterestTotal Balance
2026€11,875€150,232
2025€13,365€133,600
2024€15,728€105,948
2023€15,557€138,184
History

Your portfolio over time

How balance, income and return developed, across all platforms and per platform. Import the full history and the charts go back to your first deposit.

  • Balance and return charts over any period
  • Monthly and yearly tables
  • Full history from every supported platform
Mintos

Deposit new money and grow platform balanceReinvest interest only, no new depositsWithdraw earnings to maintain platform valueWithdraw to reduce balanceWithdraw all and close position

Investment Sentiment

Distribution of investment intents across users

  • Grow78 (26%)
  • Compound75 (25%)
  • Hold46 (16%)
  • Shrink37 (13%)
  • Exit60 (20%)
Intent

What you plan per platform

Mark for each platform whether you are growing, compounding, holding, shrinking or exiting. It keeps your own plan visible, and across all investors it shows where the mood is heading.

  • Grow, compound, hold, shrink or exit, per platform
  • Shown on every platform page
  • How all investors on P2P Dash lean, per platform

And plenty more features.

See all features
How it works

Three steps from export to dashboard

You download the transaction export from each platform. P2P Dash does the rest.

01

Upload the exports

CSV or Excel, straight from the platform's transaction history. The format is recognised from the file, there is nothing to configure.

02

Transactions get sorted

Every row becomes a deposit, interest, fee, repayment or one of the other types we know. Rows we don't know yet are flagged, not silently dropped.

03

See your numbers

The dashboard is ready right after the import. For new months, upload a newer export: overlapping days are matched, nothing is counted twice.

Platforms

80 platforms from 18 countries

42 of them were added in the last 12 months. In the last 30 days we built or changed 15 imports.

Mintos
Go & Grow
Monefit
Debitum
Ventus Energy
Nectaro
Viainvest
Indemo
Peerberry
Afranga
Maclear
Lande
LenderMarket
FF Forest
Loanch
Income
Esketit
Modena
Swaper
Devon
Twino
Asterra Estate
Triple Dragon Funding
Robocash
Hive5
Estateguru
Fintown
Inrento
Revest
Bienprêter
Quanloop
MyPeak Finance
Crowdpear
wecity
CivisLend
Iuvo
InSoil
Capitalia
8lends
Finbee
Scramble
Bondster
Finforta
La Première Brique
Crowdestor
Stock Estate
Stikcredit
Timeless
Bricks
Enerfip
Brickstarter
Kviku
Profitus
Savy
Tantiem
Lendiball
NEO Finance
Axiafunder
Crowdestate
Goparity
SEGO Finance
ANote Music
Regular
Reinvest24
Silvaland
Investly
Norgehouse
Lendosphere
Les Entreprêteurs
Circulantis
Digilo
Inversa Invoice Market
Nordstreet
Omaraha
Žltý melón
Baltis
Millea
MoneyZen
PretUp
SodaCrowd

Your platform is missing?

Send us an export of your transactions and we build the import. The guide shows which file we need and how to send it.

Read the guide
Security

Where your data lives

Servers in Frankfurt, a managed database with backups, and no access to your platform accounts. Here is what we store and what we don't.

Hosting

P2P Dash runs on DigitalOcean in Frankfurt, Germany.

  • Managed PostgreSQL database with automatic backups
  • Servers with regular security updates
  • Cloudflare in front for TLS and DDoS protection

Transport and storage

Everything travels over HTTPS and is encrypted at rest by the database provider.

  • HTTPS for every request
  • Encryption at rest in the managed database
  • No platform passwords: we never ask for your platform login
  • Account sign-in handled by Better-auth

What we keep

Only what the dashboard needs to show your numbers.

  • The uploaded file is read once and not stored
  • Transactions are aggregated into daily values per platform
  • Rows we can't recognise yet are stored without a link to your account, so support can be added

What you control

It is your data. You decide what stays and what goes.

  • Delete a platform's data or your whole account at any time
  • A portfolio is shared only if you switch sharing on
  • Export your data to Portfolio Performance or CSV

In plain words

We read your export file once, turn it into daily numbers per platform, and discard the file. Rows we don't recognise yet are kept without any link to your account so that import support can be added. You can delete everything from the account settings, and the privacy page lists every detail.

Community data

What real portfolios show

Every night we run through the anonymised portfolios of 2,058 investors: a ranking of the platforms and statistics on the whole market. No editorial opinion, no paid placements.

P2P lending statistics

Median net return (XIRR)
11.8%
Based on 1,446 investor portfolios
Investors on P2P Dash
2,058
Combined portfolio value
€119M
Platforms covered
67
67 of 80 platforms clear the data floor
See the statistics for all platformsData through October 21, 2026
YouTube

P2P Dash on YouTube

On our channel we show how the import works, how the rankings are built and what the numbers in the quarterly report say. The videos are in German, YouTube translates the subtitles.

@p2pdash

How-tos for P2P Dash and analyses from real investor data.

The team at die-p2p-macher.de made a whole video series about P2P Dash and wrote an article about it.

FAQ

Questions and answers

What people ask before they sign up

How does P2P Dash make money if it's free?

Through affiliate links. If you open an account at a platform through one of our links, we get a commission, and in most cases you get a bonus from the platform. There is no paid plan, no subscription and no advertising. A commission never changes a ranking or a figure; the Transparency page has the details.

Is P2P Dash GDPR-compliant?

Yes. The servers are in Germany, we process only what the dashboard needs, and nothing is passed to third parties for their own purposes. The privacy page lists every processor, the retention periods and your rights.

How accurate is the XIRR?

It is the same calculation as the XIRR function in Excel, run on your actual transactions. It is only as complete as your export: if a platform leaves out fees, or a transaction type isn't recognised yet, the number is off. The dashboard tells you when rows were skipped.

Can I import historical data?

Yes. Upload the full history and the dashboard is rebuilt back to your first deposit.

How does P2P Dash work with Portfolio Performance?

P2P Dash covers the P2P part of your investments and exports to Portfolio Performance, so the numbers land in your overall portfolio view as well.

How do I export my data from P2P platforms?

Every platform has a transaction history with a CSV or Excel download, usually under account, statements or reports. The platform pages here show where to find it for each one.

Can I use P2P Dash for my tax return?

It gives you interest, fees and other income per year and per platform, which is the overview you need to fill in the return. It is not tax advice, and the rules differ by country.

See what your P2P portfolio really earns

Upload your first export and the dashboard is ready a few minutes later. Free, and no platform login needed.

2,000+
Investors
€115M+
Analyzed