Sign InSign Up

All features

What the dashboard shows you once your exports are in, and what you can do with it. All of it is free.

Distribution

Total balance across all platforms

€150,2328 platforms
  • Mintos€33,05122.0%
  • Go & Grow€25,53917.0%
  • Debitum€21,03314.0%
  • Viainvest€18,02812.0%
  • LenderMarket€15,02310.0%
  • Peerberry€13,5219.0%
  • Afranga€13,5219.0%
  • Monefit€10,5167.0%
Overview

All platforms on one page

Balance, income and return for every platform and for the whole portfolio. Month by month, year by year, back to your first deposit.

  • Balance over time, per platform and in total
  • Interest, fees and income per month and year
  • Charts you can click into

XIRR

Values are medians across all investors.

PlatformAll Time20262025
Mintos10.37%8.60%11.21%
Go & Grow6.21%5.99%6.19%
Debitum15.27%14.58%14.54%
Viainvest11.98%11.79%12.08%
LenderMarket17.23%15.45%19.49%
Peerberry9.12%8.86%9.23%
Afranga14.81%15.26%14.10%
Monefit8.57%8.95%8.45%
Total11.86%11.51%12.14%
XIRR

XIRR: the return you actually made

Platforms show the interest rate of the loans. XIRR takes every deposit, withdrawal and payout with its date and works out what your money really earned per year.

  • XIRR per platform, so platforms become comparable
  • One XIRR for the whole portfolio
  • Same method as the XIRR function in Excel

Cash Drag

Values are medians across all investors.

PlatformAll Time20262025
Mintos3.11%1.67%2.14%
Go & Grow0.00%0.00%0.00%
Debitum2.04%1.16%1.62%
Viainvest2.10%2.10%1.53%
LenderMarket2.45%1.65%1.42%
Peerberry4.42%2.10%3.72%
Afranga1.43%0.94%1.67%
Monefit0.00%0.00%0.00%
Total2.25%1.06%1.93%
Cash Drag

Cash drag: what idle money costs you

Money that sits uninvested earns nothing and pulls the return down. Cash drag shows how much of your balance was idle on each platform and what that cost you.

  • Uninvested cash per platform
  • Its effect on your XIRR
  • Where reinvesting is worth a look

Income

Net income (income - expenses)

Monthly viewYearly view
€800
€1,600
€2,400
11/202411/202510/2026

Statement

Aggregated transaction data and running balances

YearInterestTotal Balance
2026€11,875€150,232
2025€13,365€133,600
2024€15,728€105,948
2023€15,557€138,184
History

Your portfolio over time

How balance, income and return developed, across all platforms and per platform. Import the full history and the charts go back to your first deposit.

  • Balance and return charts over any period
  • Monthly and yearly tables
  • Full history from every supported platform

XIRR Distribution

All investors11.86%
Your XIRR9.91%
0%5%10%15%20%25%

Distribution

Balance distribution by platform type

You

All investors

  • Mintos
  • Go & Grow
  • Debitum
  • Viainvest
  • LenderMarket
  • Peerberry
  • Afranga
  • Monefit
  • Others
Community

Where you stand among other investors

Anonymous statistics across everyone using P2P Dash. See where your XIRR sits in the distribution and how your money is spread across platforms compared to others.

  • Your XIRR against the community distribution
  • How your balance is spread across platforms
  • Same numbers for every platform, updated nightly

Rebalancing Actions

Actions needed to achieve your target allocation

Current Weighted XIRR

11.39%

Target Weighted XIRR

11.83%

PlatformActionMintos−€10,516Go & Grow−€3,005Debitum+€1,502ViainvestNo actionLenderMarket+€4,507Peerberry+€1,502Afranga+€4,507Monefit+€1,502
Rebalancing

Rebalancing

Set a target share per platform and see how far you are from it. Add a monthly contribution and the projection shows when you get there.

  • Target per platform, as an amount or a percentage
  • The exact amount to move or add per platform
  • Projection with monthly contributions and compounding

Portfolio Sharing Settings

Configure how your portfolio is shared with others

Enable Portfolio Sharing

Allow others to view your portfolio through a public link

Display Format

Percentages
Absolute Values
  • Mintos22.0%
  • Go & Grow17.0%
  • Debitum14.0%

Your Portfolio Link

Share this link with others to show your portfolio

https://app.p2pdash.com/shared/Mz8LRakqWOlSafDUXJR4wWPoeCZPRu5qCopyCopied
Sharing

Share your portfolio

A public link to your dashboard, for friends, a forum thread or your readers. You choose whether it shows amounts or only percentages.

  • One link, switched on and off by you
  • Amounts or percentages only
  • Works for single portfolios too

Tax Year 2025

Export CSV
PlatformInterestNet Income
Mintos€3,705.56€3,460.99
Go & Grow€1,580.33€1,580.33
Debitum€3,058.25€2,948.92
Viainvest€2,178.65€2,069.72
LenderMarket€2,928.13€2,948.63
Peerberry€1,247.48€1,247.48
Afranga€1,906.81€1,906.81
Monefit€888.51€888.51
Total€17,493.72€17,051.39
Tax

Tax overview

Interest, fees and withholding tax per platform and year, so you know what to expect before you open the official statements. It is an overview, not tax advice: file with the documents from each platform.

  • Income per platform and year
  • Interest, fees and withholding tax separated
  • The numbers to check the official statements against

Export to Portfolio Performance

Export your platform data to Portfolio Performance format (CSV)

Download All
PlatformData ToActions
Mintos10/19/2026
Go & Grow10/19/2026
Debitum10/19/2026
Viainvest10/19/2026
Cash Account,Date,Type,ValueMintos,2026-09-01,Deposit,500.00Mintos,2026-09-30,Interest,285.69Go & Grow,2026-09-30,Interest,132.06Debitum,2026-09-30,Interest,267.62Viainvest,2026-09-30,Interest,179.98Mintos,2026-09-30,Taxes,14.28
PP Export

Export to Portfolio Performance

If Portfolio Performance holds the rest of your investments, the P2P part can go there too. The export is a CSV in the format its importer expects, with the transaction types already mapped.

  • CSV that Portfolio Performance imports directly
  • Transaction types mapped for you
  • German and English column names

Compare Platforms

The full picture: all metrics weighted equally for a well-rounded view

TrendingBalanced
#PlatformScore
  1. 1Quanloop78
  2. 2Afranga78
  3. 3Nectaro75
  4. 4Loanch74
  5. 5Debitum72
Discover

Find your next platform

Platforms ranked by what investors on P2P Dash actually earned and did, not by opinions. Switch the view between trending, stability and balanced.

  • Ranking from six measured metrics
  • Trending, stability or balanced view
  • Platforms side by side in a radar chart

Consumer loans

5 platforms

XIRR
12.25%
Cash Drag
2.75%
Total Balance
€93,143.98
  • Mintos
  • Viainvest
  • LenderMarket
  • Peerberry
  • Afranga

Yield accounts

2 platforms

XIRR
6.90%
Cash Drag
0.00%
Total Balance
€36,055.74
  • Go & Grow
  • Monefit
Portfolios

Several portfolios

Group platforms into portfolios, by strategy, risk or goal, and look at each on its own. Every portfolio gets the full set of numbers.

  • Any combination of platforms, named by you
  • XIRR, cash drag, income and balance per portfolio
  • A public link per portfolio if you want one

Debitum

Total balance

€21,032.51

Net deposits

€10,157.00

Net earnings

€10,875.51

XIRR

15.27%

Cashflow

Deposits minus withdrawals

NovDecJanFebMarAprMayJunJulAugSepOct
DepositsWithdrawals
Platform Stats

One page per platform

Every platform has its own page with the same charts as the portfolio: balance, income, cash flow, XIRR and cash drag by month and year, plus the transaction list.

  • Balance, income and cash flow charts per platform
  • XIRR and cash drag by month and year
  • Statements and the full transaction list

Mintos

Statistics

Users

1,113

Balance

€10.3M

XIRR

10.37%

Users Over Time

Active and cumulative users for this platform

10/202309/2026
Mintos investors10.37%
Your XIRR9.91%
0%5%10%15%20%25%
Global Stats

Community statistics per platform

Anonymous numbers across everyone tracking a platform on P2P Dash: how many investors, how much money, what XIRR they got, and how that changed. Your own position is marked.

  • Investors and tracked volume per platform, over time
  • XIRR and balance distributions with your position marked
  • Income and cash flow across the community
Mintos

Deposit new money and grow platform balanceReinvest interest only, no new depositsWithdraw earnings to maintain platform valueWithdraw to reduce balanceWithdraw all and close position

Investment Sentiment

Distribution of investment intents across users

  • Grow78 (26%)
  • Compound75 (25%)
  • Hold46 (16%)
  • Shrink37 (13%)
  • Exit60 (20%)
Intent

What you plan per platform

Mark for each platform whether you are growing, compounding, holding, shrinking or exiting. It keeps your own plan visible, and across all investors it shows where the mood is heading.

  • Grow, compound, hold, shrink or exit, per platform
  • Shown on every platform page
  • How all investors on P2P Dash lean, per platform

Add Manual Entry

Add a manual timeseries entry for a specific date. All values default to 0.

Add Manual Entry

Manual Entries

Manage your manual timeseries entries. These entries will be included in all charts and calculations.

DateInterestActions
10/06/2026€88.20
08/06/2026€99.65
06/06/2026€86.58
03/09/2026€43.05
Manual Entries

Manual entries

For what the import cannot cover: a platform without an export, a bonus that never showed up in a file. Add deposits, withdrawals, interest and other types by hand, and they count like imported rows.

  • Any transaction type: interest, deposits, fees and more
  • Edit or delete an entry at any time
  • Included in every chart, XIRR and report

See what your P2P portfolio really earns

Upload your first export and the dashboard is ready a few minutes later. Free, and no platform login needed.

Free to use
First import in a few minutes
81 platforms supported
81
Platforms
2,000+
Investors
€20B+
Analyzed